A Cycling & bikes forum. CycleBanter.com

Go Back   Home » CycleBanter.com forum » rec.bicycles » Racing
Site Map Home Register Authors List Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read Web Partners

[RESUlTS WOMEN Oct 1] G.P. Beghelli



 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old October 2nd 17, 04:28 AM posted to rec.bicycles.racing
Davey Crockett[_13_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 50
Default [RESUlTS WOMEN Oct 1] G.P. Beghelli

http://cdn.media.cyclingnews.com/2017/10/01/1/bettiniphoto_0302456_1_2000px_670.jpg

Results
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini) 1:59:31
2 Elisa Balsamo (Valcar Pbm)
3 Letizia Paternoster (Rappresentativa Veneto)
4 Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana Women's Team)
5 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Italia)
6 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance Pro Cycling)
7 Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia Vaiano)
8 Nadia Quagliotto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
9 Rachele Barbieri (Cylance Pro Cycling)
10 Michela Balducci (Giusfredi Bianchi)
11 Angelica Brogi (Eurotarget Still Bike Asd)
12 Anastasiia Iakovenko (Russia)
13 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Btc City Ljubljana)
14 Eugenia Bujak (Btc City Ljubljana)
15 Elena Cecchini (Italia)
16 Carmela Cipriani (Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti)
17 Kseniia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)
18 Letizia Borghesi (Servetto Giusta)
19 Simona Bortolotti (Giusfredi Bianchi)
20 Polona Batagelj (Btc City Ljubljana)
21 Urša Pintar (Btc City Ljubljana)
22 Tatiana Guderzo (Italia)
23 Anastasiia Pliaskina (Russia)
24 Krista Doebel-Hickok (Cylance Pro Cycling)
25 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti)
26 Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini)
27 Beatrice Rossato (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
28 Erica Magnaldi (Bepink Cogeas)
29 Rossella Ratto (Cylance Pro Cycling)
30 Mónika Király (C. Michela Fanini)
31 Omer Shapira (Giusfredi Bianchi)
32 Anna Ceoloni (S.C. Michela Fanini)
33 Polina Kirillova (Russia)
34 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Servetto Giusta) 0:00:09
35 Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini) 0:00:11
36 Irina Ivanova (Russia) 0:01:06
37 Olena Pavlukhina (Astana Women's Team)
38 Simona Frapporti (Italia)
39 Nicole D'agostin (Rappresentativa Veneto)
40 Deborah Silvestri (Eurotarget Still Bike Asd)
41 Greta Marturano (Eurotarget Still Bike Asd)
42 Anna Trevisi (Ale Cipollini)
43 Elena Franchi (Aromitalia Vaiano)
44 Basei Marzia Salton (Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti)
45 Mia Radotic (Btc City Ljubljana)
46 Elena Pirrone (Italia)
47 Silvia Valsecchi (Bepink Cogeas)
48 Lija Laizane (Aromitalia Vaiano)
49 Nicole Nesti (Aromitalia Vaiano)
50 Vania Canvelli (Giusfredi Bianchi)
51 Lisa Morzenti (Astana Women's Team)
52 Ksenia Tcymbaliuk (Willier Triestina Selle Italia) 0:01:34
53 Agnieszka Skalniak (Astana Women's Team)
54 Dalia Muccioli (Valcar Pbm)
55 Katia Ragusa (Bepink Cogeas)
56 Elizaveta Oshurkova (Russia)
57 Alessia Vigilia (Italia) 0:03:39
58 Chiara Zanettin (Valcar Pbm)
59 Jelena Eric (Btc City Ljubljana) 0:04:05
60 Sofia Beggin (Astana Women's Team)
61 Silvia Persico (Valcar Pbm) 0:04:09
62 Silvia Pollicini (Valcar Pbm)
63 Martina Fidanza (Eurotarget Still Bike Asd)
64 Asja Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF Tatiana Kalaskaeva (Willier Triestina Selle Italia)
DNF Kristina Stolbova (Willier Triestina Selle Italia)
DNF Sofia Chirkova (Willier Triestina Selle Italia)
DNF Giulia Marchesini (Aromitalia Vaiano)
DNF Sara Mariotto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF Michela Pavin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF Francesca Cauz (Giusfredi Bianchi)
DNF Barbara Milone (Servetto Giusta)
DNF Francesca Pisciali (Servetto Giusta)
DNF Isotta Barbieri (Acs Cycling Chirio)
DNF Sofia Barbieri (Acs Cycling Chirio)
DNF Silvia Folloni (Acs Cycling Chirio)
DNF Letizia Galvani (Acs Cycling Chirio)
DNF Gaia Saporiti (Acs Cycling Chirio)
DNF Marta Cavalli (Valcar Pbm)
DNF Daniela Magnetto Allietta (Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti)
DNF Manuela De Iuliis (Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti)
DNF Isabella Strizzi (Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti)
DNF Nikola Nosková (Bepink Cogeas)
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Bepink Cogeas)
DNF Francesca Pattaro (Bepink Cogeas)
DNF Francesca Balducci (C. Michela Fanini)
DNF Elisa Dalla Valle (C. Michela Fanini)
DNF Alessia Dal Magro (C. Michela Fanini)
DNF Valentina Picca (C. Michela Fanini)
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Cylance Pro Cycling)
DNF Martina Michelotti (Eurotarget Still Bike Asd)
DNF Paola Panzeri (Eurotarget Still Bike Asd)
DNF Aurora Gaio (Rappresentativa Veneto)
DNF Giovanna Michieletto (Rappresentativa Veneto)
DNF Rachele Guida (Rappresentativa Veneto)
DNF Laura Tomasi (Rappresentativa Veneto)
DNF Federica Severi (Vallerbike)
DNF Irene Capasa (Vallerbike)
DNF Matilde Foggi (Vallerbike)
DNF Alice Fortuni (Vallerbike)
DNF Aleksandra Chekina (Russia)
DNS Marta Bonadonna (Willier Triestina Selle Italia)
DNS Lisa De Ranieri (Aromitalia Vaiano)
DNS Ana Maria Covrig (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNS Giorgia Fraiegari (Giusfredi Bianchi)
DNS Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini)
DNS Anna Potokina (Servetto Giusta)

--
Davey Crockett aka SlackRat
http://inconnu.freeshell.org/Sig/slackware.jpg
Ads
 




Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[RESULT MEN Oct 1] G.P. Beghelli Davey Crockett[_13_] Racing 0 October 2nd 17 04:19 AM
[RESULTS] SEPT 23 Worlds women road race Davey Crockett[_13_] Racing 0 September 24th 17 05:03 AM
US Nationals Results (women) 1.Liz Hatch 2.Brooke Miller 3. Mara Abbott MagillaGorilla[_2_] Racing 6 July 31st 09 08:45 PM
S P O I L E R - Women's Olympic Time Trial Results - D O N O T O P E N I F Y O U D O N 'T W A N T T O K N O W U N T I L Y O U W A N T T O K N O W Carmella the Roach Killer Racing 3 August 13th 08 05:33 PM
Full Results for ToC Women's Race [email protected] Racing 3 February 21st 08 12:09 AM


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 09:57 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.4
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright 2004-2017 CycleBanter.com.
The comments are property of their posters.